Winners Circle

Total Score:440 Yards500 Yards600/700 Yards800/880 Yards1000 Yards1200/1320 Yards1760 Yards
AndrewKortesoja384678463
BradAnders291443566
JonUnderwood281654165
PatrickQuiqley254435333
JohnSchutzius240364560
ZacharyReed230224555
JohnBullock212442423
KeithCole211358130
ShawnPowell211101738
IsaacFrank201354250
JeremyDohm192370043
DerekClidienst191155322
AdamCrouse160633031
ChrisSites160562120
NickLemke161244140
BrianLopossa162261032
BillBakopoulos155710020
WillKaufman150422223
NateCloud152211324
ChrisStrickland140244220
AlexToon140220253
GrantBrittain142021342
JohnWisley131530004
DavidCurtis120331140
KyleBellgraph120220143
HarrisonFrank123123030
JesseBorgelt121000434
QuinnWisley110021017
JohnGore112000450
EricMartin103212110
RonStraw100230032
SethWisley100020035
AndyRiley104111021
ScottTaylor91320012
ColtonBrittain80004400
KurtBoller80230111
DavidStith80021023
AlexSmith72113000
MontyCrawford60120300
BobbyThrasher606
JasonFord50210020
ChadBowling523
BenWalker41000021
BrentonTaylor40020020
EthanKarkpatrick41020010
MatthewWeber40021100
JamesGore40220000
BrandonWalker42100100
ChrisFrance30100020
DanielAtkins30200001
PaulNuminen30030000
MelissaMartin20000011
MikeHazdra20010001
JoshMcCrary10001000
ClayWoodruff1001
ScottMiller10100000
StephenTerpstra00000000
JohnStith00000000
%d bloggers like this: